3 Broer 2020

Fleet 6: Stor bane 4
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Ivalu Seascape/First 24 586.8 96 Martin Hammershøj Olesen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Wild Thing Soling 641.4 DEN132 Lars Hjorth Egå Sejlklub (ES)
DB 22 DB 22 602.4 DEN 2 Jan Pedersen Aarhus Sejlklub (AAS)
Emma's Dilemma Seascape 27 576.6 DEN 80 Henrik Lange Aarhus Sejlklub (AAS)
Fleet 5: Stor bane 3
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Boomerang Bavaria 38 match 534.8 7324 Axel Thomsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Loyal & Awesome German Frers 44 518.0 DEN 1444 Henrik Gersling Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Langelinie Luffe 37 576.6 D54 Gedde & Nybroe Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Frk. Søsmil Bavaria 38 567.6 DEN 755 Steen Olesen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Yemanya Bavaria 37 cruiser 592.4 DEN 606 Erik Vangsgaard Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Jinx X-37 549.0 DEN 155 Morten Schmidt Aarhus Sejlklub (AAS)
Black Pearl Luffe 40.04 527.8 47 Black Pearl Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Dusty Lady Helmsman Lady 589.4 DEN 67 Ole Ahlgren Knebelvig Bådelaug (KNBL)
Fleet 1: Lille bane 1
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Sahra H-Båd 672.0 DEN 107 Inger Stokkink Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Bombadillo RJ85 709.4 DEN 104 Esben Harder Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Aarslef Match 28 590.8 ? Jesper Damgaard Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Nella Albin Cirrus 728.2 508 Leo Pedersen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Hecla Polaris Drabant 673.6 77 Lars Andersen Grenaa Sejlklub (GRS)
Fleet 3: Stor bane 1
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
EA Elan 31 Humphreys 627.0 DEN 172 Ole Rasmussen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Levante X-372 591.6 DEN 041 John Skaaning Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Linda Bavaria 32 cruiser 643.4 - Henrik Larsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Pioche Scan-kap 99 611.6 DEN 56 Lars Hvidkjær Nappedam Bådelaug (NBL)
Jeanne d'Arc DIVA 38 576.0 D 28 Sten Andersen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Filipa Netta 30 649.0 D2 Finn Toustrup Madsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Fleet 2: Lille bane 2
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Dumbo Django 7,50 685.0 DEN 688 Steffen Madsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Brise Trio 80 662.2 S7222 René Neckelmann Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Delfinen Joy Albin 85 Cumulus 651.0 - Eva Baht Nappedam Bådelaug (NBL)
Fleet 4: Stor bane 2
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Scarlett Impala 30 631.0 40 Poul Erik Lading Nappedam Bådelaug (NBL)
Tine Aphrodite 101 609.0 DEN 52 Karsten Bank Pedersen Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Fru Sommer X-382 556.6 6360 Lars Kongstad Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Denju Bavaria 31 619.0 6 Henrik B Jensen Grenaa Sejlklub (GRS)
Frk. Prahl Dehler 34 SV 569.6 14 Christian Holmstrup Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Jaybird Aphrodite 101 641.6 D200 Morten Voldby Nappedam Bådelaug (NBL)
Greyhound Scan-kap 99 605.0 DEN 145 Simon Kjær Sejlklubben Bugten (Bugten)
Miss Moneypenny Banner 34 597.0 DEN 007 Anders Vesterø Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Sylvester Comfortina 32 619.0 DEN 467 Jette Pedersen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)